Posição # Nome Localização
1 William Edney Nascimento DRF - Bauru
2 Laissa Dau Carvalho ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
3 Paula Cristina Do Prado Dias SRRF - 10ª Região Fiscal
4 Ana Carolina Greghi Pascutti DEOPE - São Paulo
5 Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Teixeira SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
6 Pedro Henrique Garbellotti De Melo ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
7 Luciana Cristiane Alves De Souza ARF - Mossoró
8 Leandro De Lima Cavalheiro DRF - Maringá
9 Felipe Cason ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
10 Rodolfo Teixeira Pacífico DRF - Maceió
11 Vagner Ribeiro Da Silva Junior SRRF - 10ª Região Fiscal
12 Pedro Henrique Gomes Coelho Marochio ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
13 Thiago Augusto De Medeiros Cozzolino ***
14 Rodrigo Bomfim Madeira SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
15 Antonio Henrique Berno Zanutto ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
16 Rodrigo Pavan ARF - Capivari
17 Gabriel Maddalozzo Granemann COGEP - CG de Gestão de Pessoas
18 Isaque Benedito Da Silva ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
19 Frederico Amaral Medici Bluhm ***
20 Jessica Carvalho Da Cunha DERAT - São Paulo
21 Camila De Carvalho Silva DRF - Bauru
22 Ramon Martins Ferreira ALF - Uruguaiana
23 Pedro Henrique Martins Soares ***
24 Caio Bernardes Augusto DERAT - São Paulo
25 Arthur Geter De Melo Pereira ARF - Nova Friburgo
26 Bruno Perez Costa DRF - Bauru
27 Mateus David Matias Frenkiel ALF - Porto de Santos
28 Gabriel Gonçalves Gomes ***
29 Felipe Carvalho Libardi DECEX - Rio de Janeiro
30 Natalia Xavier De Medeiros IRF - Jaguarão
31 Nathalia Araujo Monteiro DECEX - Rio de Janeiro
32 Maisa Minata Simabukuro ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
33 João Lorenço Novaes Pessoa ARF - Caucaia
34 Rafael Castro Dos Santos Nascimento DRF - Ponta Grossa
35 Mariana Alice Santos Cacau DRF - Manaus
36 Felix Oliveira Gois SRRF - 4ª Região Fiscal
37 Renato Fernandes Valenca Mendes SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
38 Pedro Paulo Kuramoto CETAD - Centro de Estudos Tributários e Aduaneiros
39 Hércules Ferreira Nogueira De Carvalho IRF - Santa Helena
40 Erica Galhardo Cassaro DRF - Bauru
41 Paulo Kiyoshi Maffei Idehara ALF - Porto de Santos
42 Caiomar Nascimento De Souza ARF - Itabuna
43 Pedro Antônio Maziero Gambatto ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
44 Aline Kroger Korehisa ARF - Pouso Alegre
45 Rodrigo Domingos Perez Correa DRJ - Delegacia de Julgamento 08
46 Giovanni Bacchi ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
47 Thais Hartmann Viégas SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
48 Gabriel Carneiro De Freitas ***
49 Gabriela Aparecida Chapieski ***
50 Elias Brito Oliveira ASAIN - Assessoria de Relações Internacionais
51 Diogo Nakamura Pereira ARF - Batatais
52 Henrique De Mattos Patu DRF - Brasília
53 Patrícia Schmidt DRF - Santo Ângelo
54 Waldes Rubens Soares ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
55 Matheus Faria Perius DRF - Novo Hamburgo
56 Mirian Maccari COGEA - CG de Atendimento
57 Thiago De Freitas Ribeiro DEMAC - Rio de Janeiro
58 Isaias Schuindt Estevo ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
59 Bruna Victoria Chiodelli ***
60 Vinicius Martins Costa Maia SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
61 Gabriel Vieira Sabino DRJ - Delegacia de Julgamento 08
62 Renato Barbosa Da Silva ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
63 Manuel Pedro Nogueira Oliveira Briones SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
64 Guilherme Henrique Soares Félix DRF - Volta Redonda
65 Edson Jaelson Da Silva ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
66 Leonardo Davi Cunha Marques Sousa DRF - Palmas
67 Túlio Nader Lana COGEA - CG de Atendimento
68 Felipe Barros De Santana DRF - Vitória da Conquista
69 Braulio Da Silva Machado ALF - Uruguaiana
70 Décio Júnior Lovison Dori ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
71 Lucas Da Paz Magalhães ***
72 Núbia Caroline Dos Santos Guedes ARF - Campina Grande
73 Thiago Gregório De Melo ***
74 Heloá Leonel Silva ALF - Porto de Santos
75 Deiwyd Espindula Brum ARF - Linhares
76 Guilherme Vaso Nunes ***
77 William Garzon Ribeiro ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
78 Phyllis Chitayat Machado DEMAC - Rio de Janeiro
79 Mariana Niedu Maciel Pinheiro DRF - Rio de Janeiro I
80 Gabriella Schopf Pegoraro ALF - Uruguaiana
81 Thamima Siquara Sobral Franca SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
82 Suelen Farenzena DRF - Caxias do Sul
83 Pierre Martin Holanda De Medeiros Batista DRF - Caruaru
84 Adriana Lúcia Tsukino COTEC - CG de TI
85 Felipe Berthier Valente Bernardes DRF - Novo Hamburgo
86 Fabiana Silvia Mimura De Melo SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
87 Artur Bontempo Lima ***
88 Priscila Benazzi Hoffmann DRF - Caruaru
89 Mauro Oogui Makiyama DERAT - São Paulo
90 Lucas Tittoni Rodrigues ***
91 Tayná Braga Gomes ***
92 Erickson Alexandre Marques Aguiar Borges IRF - Santana do Livramento
93 Victor Hugo Farias Dias DRF - Belém
94 Diego Peres Fernandes ALF - Porto de Santos
95 Eduardo De Leon Martins IRF - Bagé
96 Vítor Teixeira Dias DRF - Santo Ângelo
97 Ekaterina Eduardovna Kabanova Ferreira ARF - Linhares
98 Vítor Jorge Santos Vieira Alves ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
99 Julia Furtado Guerini SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
100 Kethlyn Defaveri ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
101 Nadia Silva Ferreira DRF - Novo Hamburgo
102 Rachel Capelini Suzuki ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
103 Thiago Maciel Badin DEMAC - Rio de Janeiro
104 Matheus Henrique Pereira Kroth CARF - Conselho Administrativo de Recursos Fiscais
105 Nathan Akito Sakashita ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
106 Gerson Paiva De Souza Neto ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
107 Dier Rugai Marinho DEFIS - São Paulo
108 Luiz Vieira COGEA - CG de Atendimento
109 David Martins Pereira ALF - Mundo Novo
110 Natalia Lopes Do Vale COTEC - CG de TI
111 Juliana Torres Da Costa ***
112 Gustavo Felipe Soares Félix ARF - Três Rios
113 Luiz Eduardo Vilhena Bortoloto Teatini ALF - Mundo Novo
114 Carlos Henrique Medeiros Maia DRF - Juazeiro do Norte
115 Pedro Henrique Possato Fraga ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
116 Kleiber Barros Anunciacao DEMAC - Rio de Janeiro
117 Cintia Bordim Valterlanio ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
118 João Elias Chaves De Souza ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
119 Thiago Faria Silva De Araujo ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
120 André Luiz Da Silva Coube SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
121 Vinicius Torresini Camara ***
122 Gabriel Tellis De Souza DRF - Bauru
123 Leandro De Azevedo Gonzalez DRF - São Luís
124 Juliana Rodrigues Furlan DEFIS - São Paulo
125 Alexandre Pimentel Martins Da Silva COCAD - CG de Gestão de Cadastros e Benefícios Fiscais
126 Denise Castilho Pinheiro ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
127 Davi Henrique Melo Da Silva ***
128 Vítor Hugo Souza Da Silva ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
129 Nathan Bezerra De Oliveira ARF - Patos
130 Luca Dutra Signorelli SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
131 Paulo Giovanni Carro DERAT - São Paulo
132 Lucas Teixeira Vale Sarquis Neves COPES - CG de Programação e Estudos
133 João Daniel Moraes De Souza ALF - Corumbá
134 João Guilherme Alvarenga E Silva ARF - Duque de Caxias
135 Elisa Moraes Lessa SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
136 Lucas Felipe Santos CODAR - CG de Arrecadação e Direito Creditório
137 Thanízia Ferraz Santos Costa DRF - Rio de Janeiro I
138 Mateus Willian Dörr DRF - Caxias do Sul
139 Thais De Freitas ALF - Porto de Itaguaí
140 Claudio Rogerio Rocha Vieira Dos Anjos ***
141 Célia Simões Arreguy De Sena ARF - Conselheiro Lafaiete
142 Paula Gonçalves Prestes Fiorio SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
143 Gustavo Vigarani Scalco DRF - Joaçaba
144 Pedro Rodrigues Morais Macedo COPES - CG de Programação e Estudos
145 Ananda Zinni Vicentine COMAC - CE de Maiores Contribuintes
146 Edson Rodrigo Gonzaga De Souza AUDIT - CG de Auditoria Interna e Gestão de Riscos
147 Davi Araújo De Figueiredo SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
148 Ronan Mendanha Pereira ARF - Rio Verde
149 Fernando Sebastião Castro Rosa ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
150 Aline Ferreira Dos Santos DRF - Palmas
151 Cinthya Alcantara Bittencourt IRF - Porto de Suape
152 Daniel Ramon Cabral Oliveira DRF - Novo Hamburgo
153 Leandro Estevam Tavares Santiago ARF - Vitória de Santo Antão
154 Larissa Silva Do Nascimento ***
155 Naara Lígia Maria Neves Dos Santos IRF - Porto de Suape
156 Hugo Teruo Nagaya ***
157 Natália Iunskoski Marques Ramos ARF - Garanhuns
158 Mariana Lima Furbringer ALF - Porto de Santos
159 Paulo Roberto Sandoval Bernardo ***
160 Yuri Silva Sousa ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
161 Gabriel Furtado Endlich SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
162 Luiz Felipe De Albuquerque Medeiros DERAT - São Paulo
163 Ariane Cristina De Mello Carvalho DRF - Porto Velho
164 Ana Paula Simonete Castelo Branco Bremgartner ***
165 Marcelo Amaral Costa ***
166 Luiza Genro Alves DRF - Novo Hamburgo
167 Fernando Aparecido De Oliveira Guidelli ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
168 Thaís Gregorio Morato Bueno COSIT - CG de Tributação
169 Flavio De Melo Braga DRF - Manaus
170 Bruna Farias Vieira ARF - Rio Bonito
171 João Pedro Ribeiro Godoy Rodrigues ***
172 Millena Cruz Santos DRF - São Luís
173 Dayanna Lopes Chang DRF - Rio de Janeiro I
174 Eduardo De Abreu Marques SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
175 Isla Ketly Costa Anjos DRF - Novo Hamburgo
176 Pedro Fernandes Castañon ***
177 Edgar Wen Chiang Cheung ***
178 Lorenzo Freire Bloise ALF - Aeroporto Internacional do Galeão
179 Vanessa Freitas Meotti ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
180 Fernando Nunes Bonifacio ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
181 Andre Borges Abreu ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
182 Bianca Mendonça Cunha CETAD - Centro de Estudos Tributários e Aduaneiros
183 Paulo César Pontes Mendes ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
184 Lucas Emerique Giffoni DRF - Volta Redonda
185 Camila Antonieta De Carvalho Machado Bitencourt ***
186 Elizabeth Betini Gomes Da Silva ***
187 Bruno De Oliveira Budal -
188 Felipe Valério Yoshida ALF - São Paulo
189 Rafael Torres Noro IRF - Santana do Livramento
190 Kátia Regina Barth ***
191 Rodrigo Alessandro Barros Monge ARF - Barueri
192 Rodrigo Karam Messias DRF - Presidente Prudente
193 José Carlos Carvalho De Melo Lima DRF - Teresina
194 Louise Motta De Oliveira Souza DRF - Manaus
195 Milena Marques Chicaroni ARF - Barueri
196 Caio Cesar Fernandes De Lima ALF - Porto de Santos
197 Francisco Assis De Sousa Neto ALF - Salvador
198 Francine Pollyanne de Souza Oliveira COGEP - CG de Gestão de Pessoas
199 Bruno Henrique Alves Teixeira De Lima ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
200 João Paulo Lago Dos Santos ***
201 Anakan Assis Thaumaturgo Ribeiro Do Valle ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
202 Celdo Victor Queiroz Correia ARF - Petrolina
203 Pedro Schuch Gatti Teixeira ALF - Porto de Itaguaí
204 Thiago Camelo Barrocas SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
205 Thiago Penha Torreão COGEP - CG de Gestão de Pessoas
206 Akauã De França Lins ARF - Paulo Afonso
207 Larissa Gonçalves Passos Costa COSIT - CG de Tributação
208 Carolina Roberta Da Silva Corrêa DRF - Cuiabá
209 Guilherme Sabino Rozante Rocha ***
210 André De Souza Duarte DRF - Presidente Prudente
211 José Alexandre Lopes Pereira ALF - Porto de Santos
212 Daniel Chaves De Sá ***
213 Cristiane Mendes Braga COGEP - CG de Gestão de Pessoas
214 Sarah Albuquerque Nóbrega IRF - Ilhéus
215 Guilherme Weber De Freitas IRF - Jaguarão
216 Bruno Ruiz Vida ARF - Dourados
217 Marco Valério Silva Reis ALF - Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos
218 Iury Paz Limeira IRF - Santana do Livramento
219 Gabriel Sampaio De Paiva ALF - Porto de Santos
220 Renato Abner Oliveira Silva SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
221 Ana Beatriz Giraldi Vidal SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
222 Samuel Guerreiro Gomes De Oliveira DRF - Belém
223 Fernanda Galesi Campelo DRF - Joaçaba
224 Luís Henrique De Mello Almeida SUTRI - Subsecretaria de Tributação e Contencioso
225 Péricles Paulino Henrique Izaias SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
226 Michele Virgilio Aquino Dias DRF - Cuiabá
227 Gabriel Araújo De Albuquerque Simões ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
228 Gabriele Sepúlveda Ribeiro Da Silva SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
229 Karyne Oliveira Meneses DRF - Teresina
230 Daniele Amazonas Prata Pedroso SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
231 Sandra Cristina Perez Freitas ***
232 Queila Aline Vieira Scot Ribeiro ***
233 Ricardo Luiz Souza Lima DRF - Feira de Santana
234 Maisa Ferreira Custodio ***
235 Noemi Sawada Shiba SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
236 Lygia Akamine Matsudo SRRF - 8ª Região Fiscal
237 Vagner Jian Mota Da Silva ALF - Uruguaiana
238 Antonio Rafael Da Silva Alves DRF - Belém
239 Cassia Cristina Chiapetti Dos Santos ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
240 Savigny Dantas De Santana ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
241 Daniel De Ferran Corrêa Da Costa ALF - Ponta Porã
242 Patrick Alves De Melo ARF - Paulo Afonso
243 Érico Portaluppi Michelon ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
244 Esdras Evangelista Silva ARF - Suzano
245 Edimilson Santos Lima Filho DRF - Feira de Santana
246 Ilza Helena Freitas Da Costa COPAV - CG de Planej., Organização e Avaliação Inst.
247 Ezequiel Mateus De Oliveira Pereira ***
248 Denise Cristiane Garcia ARF - Barueri
249 Michelle Paola Balaguer ALF - São Paulo
250 Henrique Sella Kerst ***
251 Marcelo De Castro Leao Borges ALF - São Paulo
252 Nara Juttel Sacchi ARF - Taboão da Serra
253 Rodolfo Da Silva Martins AUDIT - CG de Auditoria Interna e Gestão de Riscos
254 Gabriel Bucalão Veronez ***
255 Victor Hugo Madoenho ***
256 Rafael Merhige Mattos Saad SRRF - 7ª Região Fiscal
257 Dimitri Sean Ribeiro Carneiro ALF - Porto de Santos
258 Barbara Randow Santana Nascimento ALF - Porto de Santos
259 Yuri Barbosa De Matos ALF - Porto de Santos
260 Walter Gomes Cunha COCAJ - CG de Contencioso Administrativo e Judicial
261 Ana Paula Messias Goés De Souza SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
262 Victor Andre Carneiro Magalhaes DRF - Rio Branco
263 Matheus Rodrigues Lima Aguiar SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
264 Igor Ferreira Barboza Da Silva DRF - Cuiabá
265 Amanda Doliveira Lessa Ferreira ***
266 Cristiane Albuquerque Da Silva DRF - Rio de Janeiro I
267 Douglas Alves De Azevedo ALF - Mundo Novo
268 Daniel Henrique Teixeira ALF - Porto de Santos
269 Davi Dantas Domingos COGEP - CG de Gestão de Pessoas
270 Adriano Felício Delfino Gomes ARF - Franco da Rocha
271 Gracielle Praxedes De Brito COPAV - CG de Planej., Organização e Avaliação Inst.
272 Carolina Paula Da Silva Teixeira ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
273 Elisabeth Christina Caetano Braga ***
274 Bruna Helena Gonçalves Araújo ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
275 Mateus Alves Saffaro -
276 Wagner Vicentin ***
277 Guilherme Zagonel Silva ***
278 Pedro Eduardo Kakitani ASCOM - Assessoria de Comunicação Institucional
279 Andrey Gomes Paiva ALF - Porto de Santos
280 Paulo Rodrigo Silva De Campos COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
281 Erick Rodrigues Teixeira Lima ALF - Porto de Santos
282 Lucas Rezende Oliveira SRRF - 5ª Região Fiscal
283 Vitor Vêncio Marques Pinto ***
284 Livia Barcelos Almeida Manzan ARF - Alagoinhas
285 Leandro Garcez Benévolo Pinheiro DRF - Nova Iguaçu
286 Veimar Alves Dos Santos Filho IRF - Santa Helena
287 Ezio Aparecido De Oliveira Filho ALF - Porto de Santos
288 Daniel Ribeiro Do Carmo Filho COSIT - CG de Tributação
289 Fabíola Imperiano Figueira ***
290 Daniel Barbosa Cabral DRF - Feira de Santana
291 Daniel Grutzmacher Perusso IRF - São Borja
292 Diana Raquel Puhl ***
293 Jordanio Geraldo Da Silva DRF - Nova Iguaçu
294 Daniely Eiko Nabeyama ***
295 Natureza Maria Gomes Moreira ***
296 Eilane Santos Goncalves ***
297 Gabriel Farias Ferreira De Oliveira COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
298 Moniky Stefanny De Freitas Gonçalves SRRF - 2ª Região Fiscal
299 Arthur Schoueri Colaço COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
300 Jonas Da Nóbrega Custódio ALF - Porto de Itaguaí
301 Israel Leal Gadelha Da Rocha COGEP - CG de Gestão de Pessoas
302 Alexandre De Castro Perroni ALF - Uruguaiana
303 Filipe De Andrade Pinheiro SRRF - 2ª Região Fiscal
304 Anderson Do Nascimento Dias ***
305 Gabriel Cadenassi Aguado COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
306 Rodrigo Hashimoto ALF - Porto de Santos
307 Rafael Henrique Piassa ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
308 Vítor Kaiser COSIT - CG de Tributação
309 Maria Clara Ismael Rodrigues ALF - Porto de Santos
310 Brunno Xavier Donatti COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
311 Gabriel Ferronatto De Souza ALF - Porto de Paranaguá
312 Rafael Tavares Freitas ALF - Porto de Itaguaí
313 Rafaela De Castro Amaral COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
314 Renan Zela Andrioli De Lima Silva ***
315 Diego Balbino Silva ***
316 Anderson Li ***
317 Douglas De Moraes IRF - Bagé
318 Luiz Fernando Bezerra Pereira Pinto ARF - São Gabriel
319 Maria Samara Bernardino Gonçalves ***
320 Sâmela Pavani Da Silva Carvalho ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
321 Eric Lima Rochel ***
322 Guilherme Mitsuaki Fujinohara ALF - Porto de Santos
323 Joaquim Soares Padilha Filho ***
324 Vinícius Cavalcanti Barros ***
325 César Becker Tavares ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
326 Isadora Sobral Motoyama ***
327 Larissa Brutes ***
328 Hector Ferreira De Castro ARF - Guanambi
329 Mikaeli Araujo Medeiros ***
330 Rafael Dultra Gomes De Almeida COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
331 Laercio Da Silva Vieira DRF - Feira de Santana
332 Lucas Tayt Son Rocha Cunha ALF - Porto de Itaguaí
333 Aline Pozzetti De Barros Costa DRF - Manaus
334 Alberto Mario Da Rosa IRF - Porto Xavier
335 Maíra Silva Lima ALF - Porto de Santos
336 Sandra Harumi Fujiwara ***
337 Thalita Faheina Chaves SRRF - 2ª Região Fiscal
338 Douglas Felipe Cordeiro De Oliveira ALF - Porto de Santos
339 Ronaldo Pereira Da Silva Filho DRF - Feira de Santana
340 Higor Sergio Barbosa Arruda De Lima COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
341 Ramone Rodrigues Da Silva IRF - Santana do Livramento
342 André Leone Mitidieri ALF - Porto de Itaguaí
343 Giovani Ecco ***
344 Vitor Silva Nunes De Rezende ALF - Aeroporto Internacional Eduardo Gomes
345 Lucas De Assis Moreira Siqueira DRF - Belém
346 Luana De Castro Silva Cordeiro COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
347 Amanda Dos Santos Pereira ARF - Barreiras
348 Gustavo Rodrigues Barreira Gonzalez ALF - Porto de Santos
349 Rodrigo Bezerra Fernandes ***
350 Fernando Gomes Andrade ***
351 Luiza Yara Bezerra Sousa SRRF - 2ª Região Fiscal
352 Isadora Moreira Braga ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
353 Wanderley De Souza Espindola Junior ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
354 Isabella Rotelli Simões ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
355 Ever Felipe Benites ALF - Ponta Porã
356 Gabriel Brandao Guano ALF - Porto de Santos
357 Aparicio Bártolo Pires Geraldes ALF - Foz do Iguaçu
358 Danielle Da Costa Monteiro Trindade COPOL - CG de Programação e Logística
359 Marco Antonio Fonseca Ferrão ALF - Porto de Santos
360 Luciana Dos Santos De Barros IRF - Santa Helena
361 Yasmini Michelle Dos Santos Lima Levati ARF - Santiago
362 Denis Marcel Pires Nagasima ***
363 Laina Cristina Silva Pinto DRF - Boa Vista
364 Aline Viana Reinke ***
365 Jakson Honorato Cardoso ALF - Mundo Novo
366 Patrícia Klinger Bertolo IRF - Santana do Livramento
367 Cleuder Caetano Rodrigues DRF - Cuiabá
368 Joelly De Carvalho Lima ***
369 Nicole Mariele Pacheco IRF - Jaguarão
370 Isadora Maria Aragão Roberto Alves DRF - Belém
371 William Souza Paulillo ARF - Rondonópolis
372 Luiza Corrêa Costa DRF - Boa Vista
373 Erico Ribeiro Vaz DRF - Manaus
374 Renata Dantas Monteiro ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
375 Silvana De Fátima Arconti IRF - Capanema
376 Rodrigo Gonçalves Leopoldo ALF - Ponta Porã
377 Bianca Nunes Da Silva ALF - Porto de Santos
378 Rodolfo José Leal De Moraes IRF - Barcarena
379 Mariana De Araújo Sampaio DRF - Manaus
380 Juliane Regina Rörig ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
381 Daiane Lima ***
382 Rodrigo Mendes Alves ALF - Ponta Porã
383 Luana Martins Pinho Alves ***
384 Isadora Vieira Vilar Garcia ***
385 Kessia Jeanny Lima Learte ARF - Imperatriz
386 Ewerlling Luis Tomazoni IRF - Capanema
387 Thaís Maria Labegalini Guzzi ***
388 Rafael Silva Moreira ARF - Cacoal
389 Andrey Pezente Almeida ***
390 Breno José Dos Santos ARF - Santa Inês
391 Tatiana Das Neves Leme ALF - Dionísio Cerqueira
392 Pietro Scomazzon Cattelan IRF - Capanema
393 Dayana Matias Da Silva DRF - Belém
394 Fabricio Rodrigues Camargos ALF - Ponta Porã
395 Rubens Scartazzini Tasca ***
396 Larissa Maria Pissolati Simão ALF - Porto de Paranaguá
397 Jéssica Maria Macedo Lopes DRF - Manaus
398 Eini Rovena Dias ALF - Belém
399 Janderson Jose Da Silva Santos ***
400 Breno Menezes Lustosa Carvalho ARF - Santo Antônio do Sudoeste
401 Yuki Oka DRF - Manaus
402 Thais Noberto Do Nascimento DRF - Manaus
403 Daniela Regina Picolo Zotini DRF - Manaus
404 Égon Gabriel Pereira Menezes ALF - Porto de Manaus
405 Lívia Vasconcelos Alencar DRF - Manaus
406 Vandliny Paiva Martins Teixeira ARF - Santo Antônio do Sudoeste
407 Abel Ferreira Sampaio ARF - Santo Antônio do Sudoeste
408 Geordana Mendonça Curcino ***
409 Gustavo Borges Kamino IRF - Chuí
410 Vinícius Fernandes Martins De Souza ALF - Corumbá
411 Rafael Lopes Pereira DRF - Manaus
412 Fernando De Castro Andrade ALF - Mundo Novo
413 Claudia Vania Pereira Lima ALF - Belém
414 João Alexandre De Oliveira Marafon ALF - Mundo Novo
415 Danilo Jacques Peixoto Costa ***
416 Tiago Ernesto Dias Do Nascimento ALF - Porto de Manaus
417 Rodrigo Otávio Oliveira Da Luz ALF - Mundo Novo
418 Pedro Henrique Dariva Leite ***
419 Marília Maria Da Silva Morais ***
420 Walter Valente Soares Segundo ***
421 Luis Baltazar Rekowsky Lopes ***
422 Luís Fernando França Nogueira IRF - Itaqui
423 Marconi Fernandes Cunha Neto ***
424 Victor Alexander Muller IRF - Porto Mauá
425 Bruna Marianne Ferreira Solon ALF - Ponta Porã
426 Douglas Rafael Mendes Alves ALF - Mundo Novo
427 Luan Cruz Borges ALF - Belém
428 Luiza Alves Braga ALF - Belém
429 Anderson Junior Da Costa Stolte -
430 Tharcisio Xavier De Vasconcelos DRF - Manaus
431 Joao Otavio Feitoza Izidoro Da Silva DRF - Manaus
432 Marlon Del Canale ALF - Mundo Novo
433 Ana Carolina Vila Do Amaral ***
434 Vinicius De Souza Baptista ***
435 Luis Filipe Leal De Souza ***
436 Jeconias Guilherme Dos Santos ***
437 Mayara Suellen Araujo Casara Vidal DRF - Manaus
438 Bruno Pereira De Souza -
439 Anathyr Nazária Rodrigues ALF - Ponta Porã
440 Jéssica Rafael Vieira ALF - Mundo Novo
441 Tiago Vinicius Lopes Pereira IRF - Chuí
442 Marcos Vinicius Martins Soares ***
443 Rubens Wendel Sousa Henrique ***
444 Potira Leite De Souza ALF - Porto de Manaus
445 Paula Caroline Marques Da Silva Barros ALF - Porto de Manaus
446 Luiz Claudio Dos Santos Pereira ALF - Corumbá
447 Rodrigo Dos Santos Sampaio ALF - Corumbá
448 Antônio De Jesus Nascimento ALF - Porto de Manaus
449 Marcos Vinicius Galdino Lima ALF - Porto de Manaus
450 Carla Yoshiko Kawaguti ALF - Porto de Manaus
451 Eliane Kelm ALF - Mundo Novo
452 Camila Maria Da Silva ALF - Mundo Novo
453 Rafael Rangel Machado ALF - Porto de Manaus
454 Nagila Oliveira Sobral ALF - Porto de Manaus
455 Marcio Ferreira De Lima IRF - Cáceres
456 Augusto Bardivia Coelho ***
457 Natanael Ferreira Damasceno IRF - Quaraí
458 Adrielle De Sousa Lopes ALF - Mundo Novo
459 Giliane Valentim Da Silva Moraes ALF - Corumbá
460 Jice Amália Andrade Bezerra ***
461 Ronei Costa Silva ***
462 Ana Vitoria Maia Almeida ALF - Porto de Manaus
463 Esther Santana Barbosa IRF - Cáceres
464 Isabela Braga De Lima ALF - Porto de Manaus
465 Raimundo Edson Barros Sousa ***
466 Tianny Cristina Trindade Vilhena ALF - Corumbá
467 Thais Fernanda Faião ALF - Ponta Porã
468 Caio Lucas Moreira ***
Faça login para acessar as estatísticas.
Criado por: Rodolfo Teixeira Pacífico | 2023